fremontsports.org
Home Officiating
Fremont Sports
Sign In: Username:
Password:
GO
Sign Out
Teams
IC&E
Power 13U
2019
Valdena, Hugo
Head Coach
 
Calfy, Jonathan
 
Canales, Mathhew
 
Franck, Caleb
 
Frazier, Jaxon
 
Hansen, Rory
 
Marez, Diego
 
McClure, Bryan
 
Ninete, Tucker
 
Porter, Brayden
 
SaxtonIII, Michael
 
Shanahan, Beau
 
Stinnette, Ben
 
Valdenea, Irving
 
Structural Component Systems
Power 12U
2019
Buschmeyer, George270outdoorsman@gmail.com
Head Coach
 
Adams, Carter
 
AguilarJuarez, Enrique
 
Crull, Aiden
 
Dowty, Tayvin
 
Flores, Damian
 
Godina, Tristen
 
Heyen, Preston
 
peterson, connor
 
Peterson, Ethan
 
Rangeloff, Camden
 
Winter, Taten
 
Nik Beninato Don Peterson
Power 11U
2019
Manka, Jeffjeff.manka3@gmail.com
Head Coach
 
Beninato, Blake
 
Faust, Linken
 
Hall, Dawson
 
Hughes, Mathen
 
Lackey, Brycen
 
Lango, Angel
 
Manka, Tolon
 
Marez, Dario
 
McGee, Landon
 
Sheets, Cale
 
Stednitz, Trevor
 
Promedcare
Power 11U
2019
Calfy, Josh
Head Coach
 
Anderson, Jarrett
 
Aufenkamp, Cruz
 
Bauer, Jacob
 
Calfy, Gabriel
 
Franck, Liam
 
Freeman, Trae
 
Hayner, Colin
 
Oishi, Haru
 
Rice, Dryson
 
Teut, Cole
 
Wagner, Preston
 
The PAD
Power 10U
2019
Mueller, Mattmmueller5220@gmail.com
Head Coach
 
Bowen, Keagan
 
Jensen, Zack
 
Kimball, Kolby
 
Knoell, Gage
 
Liermann, Gavin
 
Mueller, Jaxson
 
Pruss, Brody
 
Schulz, Zach
 
Shreck, Garrett
 
Wallace, Hunter
 
Wolf, Zane
 
Advanced Irrigation Solutions
Colts
2019
Manka, Jeffjeff.manka3@gmail.com
Head Coach
 
Bloomberg, Hayden
 
Flores, Owen
 
Kelberlau, Dane
 
Kitzelman, Elijah
 
Kreikemeir, Levi
 
Kubik, Brody
 
Lacky, Liam
 
Manka, Corbin
 
Meyer, Henry
 
Nuding, Nason
 
Sasse, Breck
 
Stieran, Ryles
 
Dodge County Realty Group
Colts
2019
Barrett, Spencer
Head Coach
 
Barrett, Oliver
 
Baye, Chase
 
Bohn, Tyler
 
Burt, Camden
 
Emmons, Landon
 
Goebel, Reed
 
Hassett, Rex
 
Kieborz, Lawson
 
Lickteig, Davey
 
Ray, Asher
 
Smith, Mason
 
Sund, Mason
 
Izaak Walton
Colts
2019
Kuddes, Jonjckhmmr21@yahoo.com
Head Coach
 
Arps, Hunter
 
Chapman, Zane
 
Doane, Carmine
 
Gustin, Kane
 
Gustin, Maddox
 
Hopkins, Wyatt
 
Kuddes, Gehrig
 
Liermann, Easton
 
Mastny, Graeme
 
Stierwalt, Brayden
 
Swanson, Ayden
 
Waage, Gabriel
 
J&H Milling
Colts
2019
Folkers, TJfolkers10@hotmail.com
Head Coach
 
Allen, Brady
 
Beck, Bensen
 
Folkers, Collin
 
Glass, Aiden
 
Gobar, Blayne
 
Greenfield, Jayce
 
Janssen, Jett
 
Orellana, Gabriel
 
Sheets, Mason
 
Trujillo, Max
 
Werner, Justin
 
Wright, Rome
 
The PAD
Colts
2019
Wells, Craig
Head Coach
 
Bedsole, Owen
 
Cushman, Blake
 
Heyen, Carter
 
Ingalls, Bryson
 
Jewell, Logan
 
Monaghan, Jacob
 
Odens, Hunter
 
Schmidt, Kieran
 
Smith, Stryder
 
Stevens, Brandon
 
Thomsen, Brayden
 
Woodhouse Ford
Colts
2019
Hughes, Rickrickphughes@gmail.com
Head Coach
 
Aufenkamp, Levin
 
Gates, Braxton
 
Glause, Cody
 
Hairston, Hunter
 
Hughes, Parker
 
Ingals, Avery
 
Nebuda, Luke
 
Ottis, Richard
 
Prusa, RJ
 
Ring, Carter
 
Vacha, Easton
 
Wilcox, Oliver
 
View Upcoming Events
Tuesday June 25, 2019
11:00 AMOpen Field - FHS Softball Team
Schilke cage (outdoor)
11:00 AMOpen Field - FHS Softball Team
Schilke - Chaplains
06:00 PMNighthawks - 9AA - Norfolk Steel 9U
Ta Ha Zooka
06:00 PMRunza - 12U - 12U Elkhorn Wageman
Manchester Elementary, OMAHA
06:00 PMElkhorn Gnomes - IC&E - Power 13U
Clemmons
06:00 PMpractice - Nighthawks - 10AA
Schilke cage (outdoor)
06:00 PMMillard United Battle Blue - AAA - Nighthawks - 13AAA
Schilke - Nighthawks
06:30 PM12U Arlington - Fremont Force Wilmer - 12U
Schilke - Veterans
06:30 PMFremont Force Hanson - 16/18U - Fremont Force Cornett - 16/18U
Schilke - Chaplains
06:30 PMJuice Stop - 16U - Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 16U
Memorial #2
07:00 PMNighthawks - 12AA - NBA Titans
Cortland
07:00 PMpractice - Nighthawks - 13A
Schilke cage (outdoor)
08:00 PMFremont Force Cornett - 16/18U - Fremont Force Hanson - 16/18U
Schilke - Chaplains
08:00 PMYutan TD2 - IC&E - Power 13U
Clemmons
08:00 PMMillard United Battle Blue - AAA - Nighthawks - 13AAA
Schilke - Nighthawks
 
Links