fremontsports.org
Home Officiating
Fremont Sports
Sign In: Username:
Password:
GO
Sign Out
Current Standings
choose program
standings by division
 
date time visitor score home score
2019-05-13 06:30 pm Dairy Queen - 10U 2 Fremont Izaak Walton - 10U 3
2019-05-13 08:00 pm Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 10U 0 Cedar Bluffs - 10U 1
2019-05-15 06:30 pm Fremont Izaak Walton - 10U 3 Mead - 10U 0
2019-05-15 08:00 pm B&K Body Shop - 10U 1 Mooney Insurance - 10U 0
2019-05-22 06:30 pm Dairy Queen - 10U 2 B&K Body Shop - 10U 2
2019-05-22 08:00 pm Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 10U 3 Mooney Insurance - 10U 0
2019-05-24 06:30 pm Mead - 10U 0 Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 10U 8
2019-05-24 08:00 pm Fremont Izaak Walton - 10U 7 Cedar Bluffs - 10U 4
2019-05-29 06:30 pm B&K Body Shop - 10U 0 Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 10U 1
2019-05-29 08:00 pm Mooney Insurance - 10U 0 Mead - 10U 0
2019-05-30 06:30 pm Mead - 10U 6 Dairy Queen - 10U 3
2019-05-30 08:00 pm Cedar Bluffs - 10U 7 Fremont Izaak Walton - 10U 0
2019-06-03 06:30 pm Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 10U 13 Fremont Izaak Walton - 10U 0
2019-06-03 08:00 pm B&K Body Shop - 10U 7 Dairy Queen - 10U 2
2019-06-05 06:30 pm Fremont Izaak Walton - 10U 6 Mooney Insurance - 10U 0
2019-06-05 08:00 pm Mead - 10U 1 B&K Body Shop - 10U 3
2019-06-07 06:30 pm Mooney Insurance - 10U 0 Cedar Bluffs - 10U 0
2019-06-07 08:00 pm Dairy Queen - 10U 6 Mead - 10U 1
2019-06-10 06:30 pm B&K Body Shop - 10U 4 Cedar Bluffs - 10U 2
2019-06-10 08:00 pm Mooney Insurance - 10U 0 Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 10U 8
2019-06-12 06:30 pm Fremont Izaak Walton - 10U 2 B&K Body Shop - 10U 0
2019-06-12 08:00 pm Dairy Queen - 10U 6 Mooney Insurance - 10U 1
2019-06-14 06:30 pm Cedar Bluffs - 10U 0 Mead - 10U 0
2019-06-14 08:00 pm Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 10U 4 Dairy Queen - 10U 0
2019-06-17 06:30 pm Mooney Insurance - 10U 3 Fremont Izaak Walton - 10U 6
2019-06-17 08:00 pm Cedar Bluffs - 10U 0 B&K Body Shop - 10U 0
2019-06-19 06:30 pm Cedar Bluffs - 10U 0 Dairy Queen - 10U 0
2019-06-19 08:00 pm Fremont Izaak Walton - 10U 3 Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 10U 1
2019-06-21 06:30 pm Mead - 10U 5 Mooney Insurance - 10U 5
2019-06-24 06:30 pm Cedar Bluffs - 10U 0 Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 10U 7
2019-06-24 08:00 pm Mead - 10U 0 Fremont Izaak Walton - 10U 0
2019-06-25 06:30 pm Juice Stop - 16U 0 Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 16U 0
2019-06-26 06:30 pm B&K Body Shop - 10U 0 Mead - 10U 0
2019-06-26 08:00 pm Mooney Insurance - 10U 0 Dairy Queen - 10U 0
2019-06-27 06:30 pm Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 16U 0 Juice Stop - 16U 0
2019-06-28 06:30 pm Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 10U 0 B&K Body Shop - 10U 0
2019-06-28 08:00 pm Dairy Queen - 10U 0 Cedar Bluffs - 10U 0
View Upcoming Events
Tuesday June 25, 2019
11:00 AMOpen Field - FHS Softball Team
Schilke cage (outdoor)
11:00 AMOpen Field - FHS Softball Team
Schilke - Chaplains
06:00 PMNighthawks - 9AA - Norfolk Steel 9U
Ta Ha Zooka
06:00 PMRunza - 12U - 12U Elkhorn Wageman
Manchester Elementary, OMAHA
06:00 PMElkhorn Gnomes - IC&E - Power 13U
Clemmons
06:00 PMpractice - Nighthawks - 10AA
Schilke cage (outdoor)
06:00 PMMillard United Battle Blue - AAA - Nighthawks - 13AAA
Schilke - Nighthawks
06:30 PM12U Arlington - Fremont Force Wilmer - 12U
Schilke - Veterans
06:30 PMFremont Force Hanson - 16/18U - Fremont Force Cornett - 16/18U
Schilke - Chaplains
06:30 PMJuice Stop - 16U - Getzschman Heating & Plumbing - 16U
Memorial #2
07:00 PMNighthawks - 12AA - NBA Titans
Cortland
07:00 PMpractice - Nighthawks - 13A
Schilke cage (outdoor)
08:00 PMFremont Force Cornett - 16/18U - Fremont Force Hanson - 16/18U
Schilke - Chaplains
08:00 PMYutan TD2 - IC&E - Power 13U
Clemmons
08:00 PMMillard United Battle Blue - AAA - Nighthawks - 13AAA
Schilke - Nighthawks
 
Links